Bully Romance

Kindle Freebies

  Kindle prices can change at any time. Books listed as freebies were $0.00 when they were added, but please double-check the price before purchasing.

Ruthless Liars (Bullies of Silver Hills University)

Heinous: A Dark High School Bully Romance (Heirs of All Hallows’)

Twisted Beauty: A Billionaire Bully Dark Romance (Twisted Intentions Book 1)

Hot Roommate Blues: A Gay Bully Academy Romance (Last Chances Academy Book 1)

His Dirty Demands: BBW Romance (Dirty Billionaires Book 1)

Shiver, Little Toy: A Dark Paranormal College Bully Reverse Harem Romance (Whispering Ivy Book 1)

Bully Bet (Allegri Elite Book 1)

Cruel Lord: A Dark Reverse Bully Romance (Blackmoor Heirs Book 1)

The Mistakes You Make: An Angsty New Adult Bully Romance (Maddison Kings University)

Princes of Chaos (Dark College Bully Romance): Royals of Forsyth U (Royals of Forsyth University Book 7)

Top Favorites

 Some links on this page are affiliate links. As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases at no additional cost to you. Top Favorites are not Freebies so please make sure you check before purchasing. Top Favorites are just recommended books I personally enjoyed.

Wicked Knight: A Dark Mafia High School Bully Romance (Knight’s Ridge Empire Book 1)

Make It Hurt: A Dark Why Choose Bully Romance (West Pine Bullies)

Lords of Pain: Royals of Forsyth (Royals of Forsyth University)

Sick Boys (Spine Ridge University)

Piggy: A Dark Bully Romance (Cruel for Curves)

Trailer Trash: A Dark Bully Romance (Cruel for Curves)

Church: A Dark Asylum Bully Romance (The Boys of Chapel Crest Book 1)

Bully (The Fall Away Series)

The Preachers’ Pet: A Dark College Bully Romance (Verona Falls Preachers)

Hate Me: A Stepbrother Bully Romance

War Of Hearts: Alternate Cover: A Dark Stepbrother Bully Romance (Wicked Hearts At War)

Mutual Prey: A Dark College Romance Novella (Bullies of Devil College)

Leave a Reply